Device Servers & Components

Device Servers & Components


Display per page
Sort by

POE on LAN base with 1588. GE uplinks

$5,704.38
$8,809.92
Delivery weight: 2.29 kg

POE on LAN base with 1588 NAT and CC. G

$6,989.39
$10,794.52
Delivery weight: 2.4 kg

ASMB8-IKVM MANAGEMENT UPGRADE KIT

$58.30
$58.30
Delivery weight: 0.38 kg

IOLAN SCR1618 RDAC CON SERVER

$6,122.69
Delivery weight: 1 kg

900 GB SAS HARD DISK DRIVE FOR DBLEWIDE

$2,719.60
$4,200.21
Delivery weight: 0.48 kg

770W AC HotPlgPwrSup for 1U

$416.23
$938.75
Delivery weight: 1 kg

Vertiv Liebert GXT5 external battery cab

$818.63
$935.00
Delivery weight: 27.9 kg

Vertiv Liebert GXT5 external battery cab

$1,007.69
$1,159.40
Delivery weight: 35 kg

LAN USB 2.0 Extender Receiver

$1,109.54
$1,161.60
Delivery weight: 10 kg

LAN USB 2.0 Extender Transmitter

$978.31
$1,024.10
Delivery weight: 10 kg

7 ft USB Integrated Access cable 2nd Gen

$93.48
$97.90
Delivery weight: 10 kg

10Gb SFP Multi Mode Fiber

$161.06
$168.30
Delivery weight: 10 kg

10Gb SFP Single Mode Fiber

$257.70
$269.50
Delivery weight: 10 kg

DH 4K audio USB2.0 10GB-Tx

$5,607.73
$5,872.90
Delivery weight: 10 kg

DH 4K audio USB2.0 10GB-Rx

$5,607.73
$5,872.90
Delivery weight: 10 kg

Rackmount kit for HMX 8000

$314.05
$328.90
Delivery weight: 10 kg